REAL Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • American Dream TV
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7184 W Walden DR, Littleton, CO 80128
1/40

$875,000

$875,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,749 SqFt

7184 W Walden DR, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 3837071

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17595 E Mansfield AVE #1331L, Aurora, CO 80013
1/19

$200,000

$219,000

8.7%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

17595 E Mansfield AVE #1331L, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 2958054

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
34295 Southern Cross TRL, Kiowa, CO 80117
1/50

$1,162,500

$1,200,000

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,591 SqFt

34295 Southern Cross TRL, Kiowa, CO 80117

MLS# 5422224

Listed by Madison & Company Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7931 W 55th AVE #320, Arvada, CO 80002
1/28

$334,900

$344,900

2.9%
1 Bed1 Bath822 SqFt

7931 W 55th AVE #320, Arvada, CO 80002

MLS# 7168694

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
822 Fairfax ST, Denver, CO 80220
1/29

$820,000

$849,900

3.5%
4 Beds5 Baths2,666 SqFt

822 Fairfax ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 8134979

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10178 Nadine AVE, Parker, CO 80134

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,588 SqFt

10178 Nadine AVE, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 2256471

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
19780 W 57th LN, Golden, CO 80403
1/26

$696,000

$710,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

19780 W 57th LN, Golden, CO 80403

MLS# 5488382

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4740 Lee CIR, Boulder, CO 80303
1/26

$1,009,300

$1,025,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,672 SqFt

4740 Lee CIR, Boulder, CO 80303

MLS# 9185168

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5721 W 92nd AVE #96, Westminster, CO 80031
1/21

$268,000

$310,000

13.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

5721 W 92nd AVE #96, Westminster, CO 80031

MLS# 2643784

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5594 S Jasper WAY, Centennial, CO 80015
1/41

$860,000

$875,000

1.7%
5 Beds4 Baths5,044 SqFt

5594 S Jasper WAY, Centennial, CO 80015

MLS# 5408084

Listed by REAL

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12191 Melody DR #102, Westminster, CO 80234
1/11

$225,000

$215,000

4.7%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

12191 Melody DR #102, Westminster, CO 80234

MLS# 7196206

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
562 Chippewa ST, Kiowa, CO 80117
1/25

$420,000

$430,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt

562 Chippewa ST, Kiowa, CO 80117

MLS# 6136742

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17215 W 15th PL, Golden, CO 80401
1/38

$780,000

$799,999

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

17215 W 15th PL, Golden, CO 80401

MLS# 9289388

Listed by REAL

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13751 Stuart ST, Broomfield, CO 80023
1/35

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,138 SqFt

13751 Stuart ST, Broomfield, CO 80023

MLS# 1695523

Listed by REAL

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2818 Syracuse ST #221, Denver, CO 80238
1/17

$217,702

$330,000

34.0%
2 Beds1 Bath781 SqFt

2818 Syracuse ST #221, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 2646474

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4353 S Ceylon WAY, Aurora, CO 80015
1/28

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,209 SqFt

4353 S Ceylon WAY, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 4099594

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
754 176th AVE, Broomfield, CO 80023
1/45

$653,000

$670,000

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,021 SqFt

754 176th AVE, Broomfield, CO 80023

MLS# 7340767

Listed by Real Broker LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8935 Yates DR, Westminster, CO 80031
1/36

$625,000

$625,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,533 SqFt

8935 Yates DR, Westminster, CO 80031

MLS# 9209571

Listed by Real Broker LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
14800 E Maplewood DR, Centennial, CO 80016
1/50

$975,000

$985,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,431 SqFt

14800 E Maplewood DR, Centennial, CO 80016

MLS# 6924629

Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5594 S Jasper WAY, Centennial, CO 80015
1/38

$895,000

$899,500

0.5%
5 Beds4 Baths5,044 SqFt

5594 S Jasper WAY, Centennial, CO 80015

MLS# 5422312

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3349 W 154th AVE, Broomfield, CO 80023
1/50

$1,500,000

$1,500,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,909 SqFt

3349 W 154th AVE, Broomfield, CO 80023

MLS# 7898445

Listed by The Pointe Real Estate Llc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
849 9th ST, Boulder, CO 80302
1/40

$1,900,000

$1,975,000

3.8%
5 Beds4 Baths2,879 SqFt

849 9th ST, Boulder, CO 80302

MLS# 3645952

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9883 Wild Crocus CIR, Parker, CO 80134
1/40

$1,260,000

$1,345,000

6.3%
5 Beds5 Baths5,710 SqFt

9883 Wild Crocus CIR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 2595767

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17297 Wilde AVE #102, Parker, CO 80134
1/27

$415,000

$415,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

17297 Wilde AVE #102, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 9256616

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
Real Broker, LLC

Ken Gaffga FA FA100047815

+1(303) 990-7779 kengaffga@icloud.com

12245 N Pecos St, Denver, CO, 80234, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      American Dream TV

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
Real Broker, LLC

Ken Gaffga FA FA100047815

+1(303) 990-7779 kengaffga@icloud.com

12245 N Pecos St, Denver, CO, 80234, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team